pga.dePro Golf TourOfficial Scores and Prize money
Gloria Old Course

Gloria Old Course Classic - 23.01.2012 - 25.01.2012

PosCountryNameR1R2R3Total
1GermanySTROMSKY, Björn6872-45,000.00
2GermanyKIRSTEIN, Anton7269-33,000.00
3GermanyWÜNSCHE, Daniel6973-22,000.00
T4GermanyKRAMER, Max6974-11,353.33
T4EnglandJACKSON, Grant7271-11,353.33
T4Czech RepublicNOVY, Marek7172-11,353.33
T7NetherlandsOSTHER, Ferdinand6975Par920.00
T7GermanySCHWIERZ, Constantin7569Par920.00
T7NetherlandsSCHILPEROORD, Ramon7272Par920.00
T7DenmarkBAUNSOE, Christian7371Par920.00
T11ScotlandO'HARA, Paul7273+1550.63
T11GermanyPORTER, Richard7372+1550.63
T11Czech RepublicTINTERA, Lukas7471+1550.63
T11GermanyFROREICH, Daniel Alexander7471+1550.63
T11DenmarkNIELSEN, Kristian7570+1550.63
T11BelgiumWATREMEZ, Guillaume7570+1550.63
T11PortugalCRUZ, Tiago7075+1550.63
T11FranceLE SAGER, Kenny7174+1550.63
T19Czech RepublicMATUS, Stanislav7274+2406.25
T19SwitzerlandBOSSERT, Andre6977+2406.25
T19GermanyGREIL, Maximilian7571+2406.25
T19EnglandCORFIELD, Lee7373+2406.25
T19WalesDEARDEN, Matthew7274+2406.25
T19GermanyTSCHINKEL, Maximilian7571+2406.25
T19SwitzerlandSCHMID, Jann7670+2406.25
T19ScotlandCAMERON, Ross6977+2406.25
T27NetherlandsDE VRIES, Wouter7176+3351.80
T27FrancePERRIER, Damien7770+3351.80
T27TurkeyYAMAC, Hakan7473+3351.80
T27NetherlandsBIERENBROODSPOT, Tristan7275+3351.80
T27FinlandKASKE, Janne7473+3351.80
T32EnglandWILSON, James7672+4327.50
T32DenmarkWERNER, Allan7474+4327.50
T32FinlandMARTIKAINEN, Janne7177+4327.50
T32PortugalHENRIQUES, Nuno7177+4327.50
T36AustriaASTL, Leo7475+5309.00
T36GreeceKARANTZIAS, Panos7673+5309.00
T36IcelandSTEFANSSON, Stefan Mar7673+5309.00
T36AustriaGRUBER, Rene7574+5309.00
T40NetherlandsNUBÉ, Nicolas7476+6230.00
T40AustriaPFAU, Christoph7476+6230.00
T40GermanyGROSS, Stephan7179+6230.00
T40IcelandGISSURARSON, Thordur7674+6230.00
T40GermanyBÜKER, Christian7377+6230.00
T40SwitzerlandACHERMANN, Chris7773+6230.00
T40SwitzerlandBENZ, Ken7872+6230.00
T40United StatesOWENS, Peter Demier7575+6230.00
MCUnited StatesTRAVERS, Scott7576+70.00
MCNetherlandsMAURITS, Sven7379+80.00
MCGermanyBECKER, Fabian7676+80.00
MCGermanyFISCHER, Arwed7577+80.00
MCEnglandBOYS, Tom7083+90.00
MCAustriaRIEDER, Wolfgang7479+90.00
MCGermanyFLEHMER, Simon7479+90.00
MCSwitzerlandBURNIER, Jean-Luc7677+90.00
MCGermanyHEINZINGER, David7479+90.00
MCMoroccoRHAZALI, Ahmed Reda7381+100.00
MCSwitzerlandULRICH, Damian7480+100.00
MCGermanyLASCHEWSKI, Norman7480+100.00
MCScotlandLAW, David8074+100.00
MCDenmarkMOGENSEN, Daniel Slott8174+110.00
MCAustriaPOGATSCHNIGG, Florian7482+120.00
MCFinlandSIMOLA, Tero7582+130.00
MCFinlandASIKAINEN, Jonne8176+130.00
MCGermanyBRENNER, Malte7978+130.00
MCFinlandLIPSANEN, Henri8275+130.00
MCEnglandMURTAGH, Nicholas7484+140.00
MCGermanyLAIER, Maximilian7880+140.00
MCTurkeyKAYA, Cahit7979+140.00
MCGermanyWOLTERS, Stephan8178+150.00
MCEnglandCARSON, Adam Robert7683+150.00
MCSwitzerlandSPALINGER, Dennis7584+150.00
MCGermanyGODSON, Christopher7783+160.00
MCGermanyRYFISCH, Philipp8081+170.00
MCItalyZANINI, Michele8181+180.00
MCGermanyGUREK, Tobias8083+190.00
MCGermanyWEIßER, Dominik7984+190.00
MCGermanyPICKEL, Marcel8183+200.00
MCNetherlandsDE HAAS, Floris7985+200.00
MCRussian FederationZATRAVKIN, Igor8185+220.00
MCNetherlandsBREDT, Vince7690+220.00
MCCzech RepublicPRIHODA, Martin8582+230.00
MCGermanySCHÖNFELD, Alexander8385+240.00
MCGermanyMÄNNEL, Ramon8982+270.00
MCGermanyKROCKENBERGER, Philipp8790+330.00
MCGermanyNEUENDORF, Jan-Philip9393+420.00
DQGermanyMIARKA, Benjamin76 DQ0.00
RTDGermanySCHMIDT, Sascha78 RTD0.00