pga.dePro Golf TourOfficial Scores and Prize Money
Pro Golf Tour

Links

PositionCountryNameR1R2R3TotalPrize Money in Euro
1GermanyGLAUERT, Maximilian716274-96,133.33
T2NetherlandsOSTHER, Fernand706770-92,657.78
T2FranceANTONELLI, David696870-92,657.78
T2GermanyMEJOW, Philipp716373-92,657.78
T5EnglandWRIGHT, Darren687169-81,570.14
T5ScotlandLAW, David676675-81,570.14
T7Czech RepublicMRUZEK, Filip697169-71,251.20
T7BelgiumWATREMEZ, Guillaume726671-71,251.20
T9GermanyWÜNSCHE, Daniel746769-6960.89
T9GermanySCHNEIDER, Marcel687171-6960.89
T9AustriaSTEINER, Johannes686973-6960.89
T12PolandSALUDA, Maksymilian697270-5723.73
T12GermanyFRITSCH, Florian707170-5723.73
T12GermanyKRAMER, Max726871-5723.73
T15PortugalHENRIQUES, Nuno716972-4613.34
T15GermanyKÜPPER, Dennis687074-4613.34
T17FranceSCHWARTZ, Antoine746970-3518.20
T17GermanyMIARKA, Benjamin727071-3518.20
T17AustriaASTL, Leonhard717171-3518.20
T17GermanyBUHL, Sebastian746871-3518.20
T17NetherlandsVAN DIJK, Menno717072-3518.20
T17GermanyGROSS, Stephan707073-3518.20
T17GermanyLAIER, Maximilian707073-3518.20
T17NetherlandsKIND, Richard696975-3518.20
T17NetherlandsKIND, Robin696876-3518.20
26GermanyKNAPPE, Alexander727270-2457.55
T27SwitzerlandBENZ, Ken687671-1439.15
T27NetherlandsSCHILPEROORD, Ramon727271-1439.15
T27GermanyBECKER, Fabian737171-1439.15
T30GermanyHEISELE, Sebastian747270Par414.00
T30GermanySCHWIERZ, Constantin747369Par414.00
T30GermanyEICHMEIER, Max767169Par414.00
T30GermanyLUPPRIAN, Jochen756675Par414.00
T34PolandSZMIDT, Jan Jr. (am)747271+10.00
T34AustriaREITER, Berni736876+1398.67
T36GermanyKIRSTEIN, Anton727274+2389.47
T36NetherlandsVERMEI, Martijn697871+2389.47
T38Czech RepublicNIC, Petr737274+3379.04
T38Czech RepublicMATUS, Stanislav786972+3379.04
T40GermanyJAHN, Florian727573+4234.92
T40GermanySTABEN, Benedict737176+4234.92
T40FranceLE SAGER, Kenny727573+4234.92
T40GermanyNEUMANN, Bernhard707377+4234.92
T44BelgiumMIVIS, Christopher747176+5100.00
T44GermanyGERSZTEIN, David727376+5100.00
T44PolandSMITH, Alex727475+5100.00
T44GermanySPRINZ , Camillo707477+5100.00
48GermanyLACHERMAIR, Christoph737574+6100.00
49EnglandWILSON, James707281+7100.00
50PolandOSSOWSKI, Jakub757475+8100.00
51ItalyBARONI, Simone757774+10100.00
T52ScotlandMCLEAN, Philip757379+11100.00
T52MoroccoRHAZALI, Ahmed-Reda777674+11100.00
T52GermanySCHMIDT, Sascha807374+11100.00
T55Czech RepublicKORINEK, Ales747283+13100.00
T55GermanyARNOLD, Chris777478+13100.00
T55AustriaMAYRHAUSER, Moritz767479+13100.00
T55United StatesOWENS, Peter Demier797575+13100.00
T55Czech RepublicSEDLACEK, Tadeas787675+13100.00
T60CroatiaHERUC, Vlado787281+15100.00
T60EnglandFARRELLY, Craig748176+15100.00
62PolandGASIENICA, Jedrzej (am)797875+160.00
63PolandRAGANKIEWICZ, Piotr788075+17100.00
64Czech RepublicKONECNY, Martin807678+18100.00
65Czech RepublicRAJMONT, Adam787880+20100.00
66BelgiumRELECOM, Pierre768279+21100.00
67ItalyBARONI, Cosimo808080+24100.00
68PolandCHOJNICKI, Kamil768382+25100.00
69PolandKACZALA, Adrian (am)797984+260.00
70AustriaVOLLATH, Matthias828181+28100.00
71PolandURBANSKI, Jakub (am)838484+350.00
72ItalyGANDOLFI, Paolo838386+36100.00
73PolandSZALAGAN, Jan (am)848988+450.00
DQFranceDESMOULINS, Nelson   DQ0.00
WDGermanyTRUNZER, Christopher+5  WD100.00
WDGermanyWAGNER, Dirk (am)8984 WD0.00