Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Teachers Championship

Benjamin Frenzel gewinnt Teacher-DM im Playoff

Mehr 

Deutsche Teacher-DM in Bad Saarow

H&H Golf German PGA Teachers Championship 2018

Mehr 
News

H&H German PGA Teachers Championship (Herren)

Golfclub:
A-ROSA Scharmützelsee
Datum:
09.10.2018 - 11.10.2018
Meldeschluss:
25.09.2018 12:00
Kontakt zum Turnierbüro
powered by Golfbox

Meldeliste H&H German PGA Teachers Championship (Herren)

# Spieler
ohne Kategorie
1 Philipp Wolf 
2 R. Simon Fisher 
3 Peter Martin 
4 Kevin Bold 
5 Dennis Küpper 
6 Alexander Tranacher 
7 Jens Weishaupt 
8 Reece Maughan 
9 Gunnar Levsen 
10 Alexander Born 
11 Roger Gallagher 
12 Dominique Klein 
13 David Cardew 
14 Lukas Exner 
15 Christian Lüdemann 
16 Joerg Vanden Berge 
17 Lars Becker 
18 Michael Hülss 
19 Igor Brandstätter 
20 Mark Roughsedge 
21 Christoph Günther 
22 Lothar Jahn 
23 Wan-Rae Cho 
24 Joachim Grode 
25 Marc Kirchmaier 
26 Jan Biesik 
27 Ross MacDonald 
28 Philipp Ryfisch 
29 Tarik Panitz 
30 Erik Schotte 
31 Joel Goodson 
32 Andrew Lee 
33 Sebastian van der Stouw 
34  
35 Thorbjörn Koch 
36 Nicholas Zaher 
37 Mark Greiffenberg 
38 Chris A. Gillies 
39 Joseph Pearston 
40 Maximilian Tscherner 
41 Benjamin Frenzel 
42 Dennis Lohrmann 
43 Paul Archbold 
44 Sascha Elender 
45 Thomas Gögele 
46 Mats Iwand 
47 Sebastian Lampe 
48 Dominik Weißer 
49 Colin Monk 
50 Florian Jahn 
51 Harry Gstatter 
52 Mark Steckmann 
53 Christopher Godson 
54 Michael Cocks 
55 Andreas Nottebaum 
56 Tino Bringmann 
57 Thomas Tober 
58 Mark Stevenson 
59 Gregory Leech 
60 Robin Smiciklas 
61 Niklas Rakowski 
62 Stuart Bannerman 
63 Björn Stromsky 
64 Jens-Oliver Lenk 
65 Steffen Kefer 
66 Patrick Schubert 
67 Craig Miller 
68 Lars Tobias Küpper 
69 Nicholas Hubbard 
70 Michael Dunwoodie 
71 Lars Bocks 
72 Matthias Ziegler 
73 Alexej Kipke 
74 Lucas Francisco Iturbide 
75 Sebastian Schäfer 
76 Lee Spencer 
77 Francis Foley 
78 Benjamin Fisher 
79 Simon Trent 
80 Hendrik Hoffmann 
81 Philipp Wolf 
82 Stuart McGregor 
83 Petjo Kuzarow 
84 Richard Golding 
85 Frank Schiemann 
86 Alexander Glang 
87 Oliver Peuse 
88 Fritz Greimann 
89 Tim Mildes 
Nach Anmeldeschluss erhalten die Spieler über dieser Linie einen Startplatz im Turnier.